Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Holley-Navarre Primary
Login
District
Our School
Guidance
Student Activities
Calendars
Title I
Our Staff
Contact
A
Baylen
Alsid
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
B
Daniel
Balsavich
PRINCIPAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Jill
Baune
TEACHER GRADE 2
Tiffiny
Black
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Julia
Blois
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Terri
Boudreaux
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Gary
Bray
MILITARY FAMILY LIFE COUNSELOR
Tina
Brown
GUIDANCE ASSESSMENT ASSISTANT
Erica
Burke
TEACHER GRADE 2
Kara
Byers
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
C
Leigh
Cagle
TEACHER GRADE 2
Ashlea
Carter
ESE SELF-CONT K-2
Cynthia
Clunk
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
Valerie
Coleman
TEACHER GRADE 2
Tracy
Crawford
TEACHER GRADE 1
D
Marvin
Dauphin
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Mallory
Davenport
TEACHER GRADE 2
Mary
Delorenzo
MILITARY FAMILY LIFE CONSULTANT
Megan
Downam
TEACHER GRADE 1
E
Chad
Eckert
P.E. (PRE-K-2)
Judy
Eddins
MUSIC (PRE-K-2)
Jamie
Edmondson
TEACHER GRADE 2
Leah
Edwards
CAFETERIA MANAGER
Janel
Embrey
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
F
Sonia
Fernandez
PARAPROFESSIONAL I FOR ESOL
Julia
Flint
TEACHER GRADE 1
Julianna
Foresteire
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Kasey
Freudenberg
TEACHER GRADE 2
Jason
Funez
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
G
Jesse
Galvan
TEACHER GRADE 1
Corrie
Garcia
MEDIA PRE-K-2
Aspen
Goldsberry
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Margarita
Gomez
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Carrie
Griffis
TEACHER GRADE 2
Crystal
G'Sell
HEALTH CONTRACTOR
Lillie
Gurski
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
H
Kaytlyn
Hall
TEACHER GRADE 2
Tami
Harriel
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Tracie
Herbert
TEACHER GRADE 1
Lisa
Higginbotham
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Barbara
Holland
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Rebecca
Holloway
ESE K-2
Colleen
Hosaka
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Brianna
Hubbard
TEACHER GRADE 1
Stephanie
Huntsman
CERT SCH COUNS ELEM
Natalie
Hurd
TEACHER CBSA ESE PRE-K
Rachel
Hurd
TCHR ESE PRE-K
J
Trendi
Johnson
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
K
Amy
Kelly
TEACHER GRADE 2
Stephanie
Klercker
TEACHER GRADE 2
Jennifer
Kouns
INTERNAL FUNDS BKPR III
L
Jennifer
Lamkin
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Erin
Lanpher
BEHAVIOR COACH
Carolina
Laos
SECRETARY III
Anita
Lee
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Crystal
Lee
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Michelle
Logan
TEACHER CBSA ESE PRE-K
Shana
Lowe
ASST PRINC ELEM SCHOOL
M
Roger
Makar
ART (PRE-K-2)
Krista
Moore
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Jana
Myers
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
N
Sherry
NagowskiWahl
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
Christina
Nikolakakos
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Cassie
Nolan
TEACHER GRADE 1
P
Amy
Padgett
TEACHER GRADE 1
Holly
Parmenter
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
R
Gerianne
Roberts
CLERICAL DATA III
S
Kasey
Smith
TEACHER GRADE 1
Ronda
Stacey
TEACHER GRADE 2
Latonya
Steadman
INTERVENTION - ELEMENTARY
Joni
Steiner
ESE SELF-CONT K-2
Alexandra
SteinkeSherman
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Susan
Strickler
ESE SELF-CONT K-5
Maria Kristina
Subido
TEACHER ASSISTANT IW
T
Leanna
Taylor
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Sarah
Thomin
TEACHER GRADE 2
Regina
Tudlong
TEACHER GRADE 2
V
Laura
Vaughn
ESE K-2
Brittany
Verzani
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
W
Kristen
Ward
TEACHER GRADE 1
Haley
Warren
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Betty
Watson
ESE K-2
Zacha
Wells
TEACHER KINDERGARTEN
Stephanie
Whitman
TEACHER GRADE 1
Brittany
Willie
NURSE - RN
Cynthia
Wilson
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Susan
Wingfield
CDAC COUNSELOR
Jennifer
Woll
CERT SCHOOL COUNS PRE-K-2
Melissa
Wood
SCHOOL NURSE
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu